BOHINJ SUP race rezultati:

ELITE - MOŠKI + 5km 
Mesto Štartna št. Ime Priimek Država Čas Zaostanek
1 18 Jošt Zakrajšek Slovenija 29:07,631  
2 15 Blaž Cof Slovenija 29:36,397 00:28,766
3 14 Željko Srdoč Hrvaška 29:39,900 00:32,269
4 12 Marko Milenkovič Slovenija 29:52,149 00:44,518
5 10 Christian Taucher Avstrija 30:04,837 00:57,206
6 24 Alfons Kristan Slovenija 30:57,226 01:49,595
7 3 Reinder Ijmker Nizozemska 30:57,994 01:50,363
8 2 Peter Žnidaršič Slovenija 31:23,145 02:15,514
9 4 Aljaž Požes Slovenija 31:44,000 02:36,369
10 7 Peter Baričevič Slovenija 32:28,994 03:21,363
11 19 Miha Vauhnik Slovenija 33:05,087 03:57,456
12 16 Žiga Brajnik Slovenija 33:13,177 04:05,546
13 26 Michael Durchschlag Avstrija 33:16,895 04:09,264
14 17 Denis Matjaž Slovenija 33:57,255 04:49,624
15 6 Robert Rekar Slovenija 35:02,336 05:54,705
16 25 Markus Gotownik Avstrija 35:47,511 06:39,880
17 27 Edy Champagnare Italija 39:35,773 10:28,142
18 28 Michael Marketz Avstrija 40:53,537 11:45,906
DNF 23 Rudy Van Haven Avstrija    








ELITE - ŽENSKE - 5km 
Mesto Štartna št. Ime Priimek Država Čas Zaostanek
1 77 Neža Jarc Slovenija 33:23,462  
2 75 Marcela Ivankova Slovaška 34:58,511 01:35,049
3 76 Natalija Fon Boštjančič Slovenija 35:01,000 01:37,538
4 61 Nika Zupančič Slovenija 37:27,915 04:04,453
5 78 Hana Pušljar Slovenija 40:01,000 06:37,538








NAPIHLJIVI - MOŠKI - 5km 
Mesto Štartna št. Ime Priimek Država Čas Zaostanek
1 22 Marko Hauc Slovenija 32:44,198  
2 13 Rok Vettorazzi Slovenija 34:45,270 02:01,072
3 8 Bojan Pavšek Slovenija 34:56,868 02:12,670
4 20 Žiga Tomc Slovenija 35:07,478 02:23,280
5 11 Matej Kračun Slovenija 35:34,000 02:49,802
6 9 Gregor Mohorič Slovenija 37:37,098 04:52,900
7 21 Urban Zupančič Slovenija 39:54,000 07:09,802








NAPIHLJIVI - ŽENSKE - 5km
Mesto Štartna št. Ime Priimek Država Čas Zaostanek
1 71 Nataša Srdoč Hrvaška 39:27,024  
2 70 Polona Pušljar Slovenija 40:17,005 00:49,981
4 74 Vanja Matjaž Slovenija 40:45,442 01:18,418
5 69 Samantha Konec Slovenija 41:19,461 01:52,437








FUN - MOŠKI - 2,5km 
Mesto Štartna št. Ime Priimek Država Čas Zaostanek
1 51 Borut Širca Slovenija 12:33,522  
2 42 Branko  Kosi Slovenija 14:01,023 01:27,501
3 52 Gašper Hribšek Slovenija 14:12,291 01:38,769
4 54 Miro Kozar Slovenija 14:20,053 01:46,531
5 43 Aleš Veronig Slovenija 14:24,321 01:50,799
6 56 Peter Mulec Slovenija 15:31,479 02:57,957
7 48 Alan Orlič Slovenija 16:13,259 03:39,737








FUN - ŽENSKE - 2,5km 
Mesto Štartna št. Ime Priimek Država Čas Zaostanek
1 95 Hana Kerin Slovenija 15:12,005  
2 91 Katarina Kiki Slovenija 15:18,683 00:06,678
3 97 Teja Vrbnjak Erbežnik  Slovenija 15:29,070 00:17,065
4 96 Mateja Pleterski Slovenija 16:03,850 00:51,845
5 93 Vesna Burja Slovenija 18:43,212 03:31,207








JUNIOR - MOŠKI - 1km
Mesto Štartna št. Ime Priimek Država Čas Zaostanek
1 32 Luka Vettorazzi Slovenija 07:31,104  
2 44 Žiga Konec Slovenija 07:57,567 00:26,463
3 47 Lovro Pošebal Slovenija 13:48,989 06:17,885








JUNIOR - DEKLICE - 1km
Mesto Štartna št. Ime Priimek Država Čas Zaostanek
1 53 Maša Matjaž Slovenija 08:29,400  
2 79 Lejla Mohorič Slovenija 08:54,445 00:25,045